Knights On Bikes International Leadership

KOB International

KOB International

1st Vice President

SK Ramon Carrasquillo

President

SK Michael Savage

Chaplain

Fr. Sinclair Oubre

2nd Vice President

SK Robert Leal

USA

National President

 SK Bob (Ace) Bagley

Regional Vice- Presidents

Eastern-Vice

SK Andy Milot

Central-Vice

Interim – National Advocate

Mountain-Vice

SK Lawrence Stewart

Pacific-Vice

SK Art Garza

National Advocate

SK Jesus Chavez

CANADA

National President

SK John Moniz-Vidal

 National Vice- President

National Advocate

SK Dennis Mailloux

Philippines National President

SK Leandro Sr. Marquez

Executive Board
Comprised of International and National Leadership

USA State Presidents by Time Zone:

Pacific States

Alaska – OPEN

California – SK Rajesh K Rajput ( Raj )

Hawaii – SK William (Randy) Strivens

Nevada – SK Carlos Sanchez

Oregon – SK Pete Neal 

Washington –  SK Bruce Hines

Mountain TimeZone States

Arizona – SK Matthieu Chris

Colorado –  SK Angelo Chiodo

Idaho – SK Bob “Santa” Smith-Anderson

Montana – OPEN

New Mexico – SK Eric Kirby

Utah – SK Jerald Hanten

Wyoming – SK Mike Fulton

Central TimeZone States

Alabama – SK Chris Riley

Arkansas – SK Mickey Huber

Illinois – SK Mark Kuczera

Iowa – SK Matt Hilsabeck

Kansas – SK Gerald Stritt

Kentucky – SK Derek Ladenburger

Louisiana – SK Douglas Richarson

Minnesota –  SK Brent Woodfill

Mississippi – SK Jay Gamble

Missouri –  SK Bob Hall

Nebraska – SK Chris Jacobs

North Dakota – SK Ryan  Dwain Pederson

Oklahoma – SK Jim Spaeth

South Dakota – SK Jerald Bankston

Tennessee – SK Mark Uker

Texas –  SK Jesus Chavez

Wisconsin- SK Darrell Toth

Eastern TimeZone States

Connecticut – SK David Conroy

Delaware – SK Leon J.Gratkowski

Florida – SK Stephen Bell

Georgia – SK Carlos Gonzalez

Indiana – SK John Mascari

Maine – SK Miles Brookes

Maryland – Michael P. Davenport

Massachusetts- SK Angel Velez

Michigan – SK Kevin Hagadorn

New Hampshire – OPEN

New Jersey – OPEN

New York – SK Stephen F Schulze

North Carolina – SK David Tagye

Ohio – SK Brett Hazen

Pennsylvania – SK Matthew P. Goreczny

Rhode Island – SK Shaun Rodrigues

South Carolina- SK Justin Tatar

Vermont – OPEN

Virginia – SK Thomas Trudeau

West Virginia- Open