Knights On Bikes International Leadership

KOB International

KonB-International

President

SK Bob “Ace” Bagley

1st Vice-President

SK Jesus Chavez

2nd Vice-President

SK Ricardo Espinoza

Chaplain

Fr. Sinclair Oubre

USA

National President

SK Doug Richardson

Regional Vice- Presidents

Eastern-Vice

SK Peter Morton

Central-Vice

SK Chris Oldmixon

Mountain-Vice

SK Lawrence Stewart

Pacific-Vice

SK Art Garza

National Advocate

SK Mark Kuczera

CANADA

National President

SK John Moniz-Vidal

National Vice- President

SK Dennis Mailloux

National Advocate

SK Manuel Dignard

Philippines National President

SK Leandro Sr. Marquez

Executive Board
Comprised of International and National Leadership

USA State Presidents by Time Zone:

Pacific States

Alaska – OPEN

California – SK Rajesh K Rajput ( Raj )

Hawaii – SK William (Randy) Strivens

Nevada – SK Carlos Sanchez

Oregon – SK Pete Neal

Washington – Vacant (Contact Art Garza)

Mountain TimeZone States

Arizona – SK Chris Matthieu

Colorado – SK Angelo Chiodo

Idaho – SK Bob “Santa” Smith-Anderson

Montana – OPEN

New Mexico – SK Eric Kirby

Utah – SK Jerald Hanten

Wyoming – SK Mike Fulton

Central TimeZone States

Alabama – SK Chris Riley

Arkansas – SK Mickey Huber

Illinois – SK Mark Kuczera

Iowa – SK Matt Hilsabeck

Kansas – SK Gerald Stritt

Louisiana – SK Steve Geiling

Minnesota – SK Brent Woodfill

Mississippi – SK Jay Gamble

Missouri – SK Bob Hall

Nebraska – SK Chris Jacobs

North Dakota – SK Ryan Dwain Pederson

Oklahoma – SK Jim Spaeth

South Dakota – SK Jerald Bankston

Tennessee – SK Mark Uker

Texas – SK Steve Steele

Wisconsin- SK Darrell Toth

Eastern TimeZone States

Connecticut – SK David Conroy

Delaware – SK Leon J.Gratkowski

Florida – SK Stephen Bell

Georgia – SK Carlos Gonzalez

Indiana – SK John Mascari

Kentucky – SK Derek Ladenburger

Maine – SK Miles Brookes

Maryland – Michael P. Davenport

Massachusetts- SK Angel Velez

Michigan – SK Jeff Sans

New Hampshire – OPEN

New Jersey – OPEN

New York – SK Stephen F Schulze

North Carolina – SK David Tagye

Ohio – SK Brett Hazen

Pennsylvania – SK Matthew P. Goreczny

Rhode Island – SK Shaun Rodrigues

South Carolina- SK Justin Tatar

Vermont – OPEN

Virginia – SK Thomas Trudeau

West Virginia- Open